Studio A

4:15-5:00

Children One Ballet/Tap 

5:00-5:45

Children One Ballet/Tap 

5:45-7:00

Junior 4 Ballet 

7:00-8:15

Teen 4 Ballet 

8:15-9:30

Teen 2 Jazz 

Monday

Studio B

9:45-10:30 am

Mini Movers

Studio C

Studio D

Theatre

4:00-5:00

Hip Hop 3

4:15-5:00

Children's One

Ballet/Tap 

4:15-5:30

Curtain Call

4:15-5:15

Junior 3B Tap 

5:15-6:00

Creative Combo

5:00-6:00

Hip Hop 1

6:00-7:00

Hip Hop 2

7:00-8:15

Junior 4 Jazz 

5:00-5:45

Children One Hip Hop/Jazz

5:45-6:45

Teen Tap 2

7:00-8:15

Teen 2 Ballet

10:30-11:15 am

Creative Combo

5:30-6:30

Razzle Dazzle

6:30-7:30

Totally Drama

7:30-8:30

Center Stage

6:00-6:45

Ch One Hip Hop /Jazz 

8:15-9:30

Teen 4 Jazz 

8:30-9:30

Junior 3A Tap 

7:00-7:45

Junior Hip Hop

Tuesday

Studio A

4:30-5:15

Children 2 Ballet 

5:15-6:45

Junior 3 Ballet 

6:45-8:15

Teen 3 Ballet 

Studio B

4:30-5:15

Creative Combo

5:15-6:15

Junior 2 Jazz 

Studio C

4:15-5:15

Junior 2 Ballet 

5:15-6:00

Children 2 

Jazz/Tap 

6:15-7:00

Creative Combo

6:15-7:15

Junior 1 Jazz 

Studio D

4:30-5:15

Children 2 Ballet 

5:15-6:15

Junior 1 Ballet 

6:45-8:15

Junior 3 Jazz 

Theatre

4:00-6:00

Take Stage

6:15-7:15

Junior 1 Jazz 

7:15-8:00

Junior  1 Tap 

7:15-8:15

Teen 1 Ballet 

8:15-9:30

Teen 3 Jazz 

8:15-9:15

Teen 1 Jazz 

Wednesday

Studio A

5:30-7:00

Junior 4 Ballet 

7:00-8:15

Teen 4 Ballet 

Studio B

4:15-5:00

Creative Combo

5:00-5:45

Children 2

Ballet 

8:15-9:30

Teen 4 Jazz 

5:45-6:30

Children 2  Jazz/Tap 

6:30-7:30

Beg. Acro

Studio C

4:30-5:30

Teen 3A Tap 

5:30-6:30

Teen 3B Tap 

7:00-8:30

Junior 4 Jazz

Studio D

4:15-5:15

Hip Hop 2

5:30-6:30

Hip Hop 4A

6:30-7:30

Hip Hop 4B

7:30-8:30

Hip Hop 3B

Theatre

5:30-6:30

Broadway Babies

6:30-7:30

Broadway Bound

7:30-8:30

Beg./Int. Acro

8:30-9:30

Hip Hop 3A

Studio A

4:30-5:15

Junior

Hip Hop

5:15-6:00

Junior Tap 1

6:00-7:00

Junior Tap 2

7:15-8:15

Junior Jazz 1

8:30-9:30

Junior Jazz 3

Studio B

4:30-5:15

Creative Combo

5:15-6:00

Children's Jazz/Hip Hop 1

6:00-7:00

Junior

Ballet 1

7:00-8:15

Teen Ballet 2

Thursday

Studio C

4:30-5:15

Children's Ballet/Tap 1

5:30-7:00

Teen Jazz 3

7:00-8:00

Junior

Ballet 2

8:15-9:30

Teen Jazz 2

Studio D

4:00-5:30

Teen Ballet 3

5:30-6:15

Children's Ballet 2

6:15-7:15

Junior

Ballet 1

7:15-8:30

Junior

Ballet 3

Theatre

4:30-5:15

Children's Jazz/Tap 2

5:15-6:00

Creative Combo

6:15-7:00

Children's Jazz/Tap 2

7:00-8:15

Children's Ballet 2